HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium memberHelper UnderwearOnlineUndead1,692,913,1901,230,126,280,989,999,968,368,610,770,94496,323,805,493,600,001,470,003,937,280
2Premium memberHelper TrainwreckOnlineUndead1,593,158,830137,852,766,057,000,004,928,944,472,064205,007,142,339,200,024,335,012,069,376
3Premium memberKing 4evrOnlineUndead1,559,479,007131,987,462,161,999,999,870,529,699,840135,531,454,211,400,006,732,221,513,728
4Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsOnlineUndead1,492,806,187813,617,009,337,000,060,911,238,512,640155,801,609,871,132,828,313,178,865,664
5Premium member[FaB] Princess DaenerysOnlineUndead1,418,913,728178,914,642,748,999,990,537,401,401,34459,534,515,738,300,003,196,247,998,464
6Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilOnlineUndead1,395,129,018172,297,720,149,000,004,749,290,897,40857,346,634,753,800,003,337,664,331,776
7Premium memberDemon ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,295,766,64677,544,906,469,299,998,795,042,390,01635,827,819,977,700,002,274,448,769,024
8Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09929,193,182,205,452,225,567,784,9605,048,395,071,320,029,331,980,288
9Premium memberDuke AragonOnlineUndead539,945,34531,734,038,305,099,998,258,165,448,7044,500,848,761,278,999,906,809,282,560
10Premium memberHelper AragoonOnlineHuman467,417,1229,885,845,031,569,999,460,005,052,4168,167,897,773,508,999,439,955,525,632
11Demon CrimeOnlineUndead311,955,5792,481,373,374,699,999,983,709,454,336827,124,381,478,000,039,812,923,392
12Demon FaithOnlineUndead309,372,8442,576,244,531,919,999,997,344,481,280858,748,039,756,000,063,620,382,720
13Demon PrismOnlineUndead307,776,6222,564,045,566,300,000,112,376,545,280854,682,244,285,000,055,154,278,400
14Premium memberGeneral CorboOnlineUndead263,675,7313,249,174,357,180,000,094,828,625,920788,730,247,068,999,959,948,820,480
15Premium memberHelper Frosty3OnlineUndead251,301,6282,769,430,246,609,999,940,460,478,464378,975,774,368,700,029,957,308,416
16Helper FlawlessOnlineUndead248,645,5772,711,182,547,069,999,862,733,864,960897,314,702,683,000,022,228,795,392
17Premium memberMarquess FrostyOnlineUndead248,152,236426,193,858,156,999,979,271,454,720495,647,087,756,000,015,257,960,448
18Helper 43verOnlineUndead246,543,869927,394,836,501,999,964,011,888,640418,339,485,560,000,020,358,365,184
19Premium memberHelper Frosty2OnlineUndead244,375,910366,537,930,266,000,027,998,486,528122,179,310,103,000,006,931,775,488
20Helper IvarUndead207,575,94012,367,815,999,527,005,240,493,604,8643,538,256,659,062,998,229,848,162,304
21Premium member[ES] Count AstoruOnlineUndead198,730,7051,332,020,108,679,999,933,865,000,960309,218,183,148,000,005,024,907,264
22Premium memberEarl PalyOnlineUndead180,508,793957,388,210,988,000,019,233,112,064349,238,313,170,999,960,546,574,336
23Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
24[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
25Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
26Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
27Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
28Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929141,398,926,650,748,621,029,37647,132,953,792,658,622,382,080
29Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
30Premium memberHelper CharmerOnlineUndead94,068,997122,630,864,129,000,006,152,617,98433,722,438,814,550,000,819,765,248
31Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,031,284,873,173,925,888
32Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475424,320,135,513,257,807,970,30452,524,323,152,874,786,783,232
33Viscount KramutOnlineUndead66,370,04341,268,461,197,800,001,742,307,32813,053,734,014,599,999,554,322,432
34Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
35Helper ThorOgre52,864,11417,747,474,162,249,668,861,269,901,3124,767,873,056,716,715,031,932,174,336
36Count WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
37Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
38Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
39Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
40Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
41Premium memberHelper Astoru2OnlineTroll45,879,37212,772,831,210,700,000,498,548,7362,940,852,948,539,999,839,584,256
42Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
43Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
44Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
45Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
46Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,364,317,631,999,996,067,84042,121,534,546,700,002,131,968
47Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
48Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
49Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
50Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
51Premium memberHelper Astoru3OnlineUndead12,427,124207,820,400,434,000,005,431,29664,858,376,596,799,996,559,360
52[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
53Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
54Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
55Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
56Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
57Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
58Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
59Helper ShadowknightSoulReaper6,580,1553,158,597,195,303,038,423,696,146,432848,502,484,312,509,034,545,545,216
60Sir OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
61Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
62Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
63Helper VenezfightPaladin2,843,1761,138,222,756,559,999,991,808366,166,528,778,880,024,576
64Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
65Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
66Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
67Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
68Premium memberMajor Mai1Pseudo Dragon1,166,909133,267,760,612,000,006,14417,601,958,159,878,313,984
69[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
70Helper Wigfight2Wemics707,8675,147,561,184,432,001,841,627,1364,272,474,992,705,210,572,341,248
71Helper ShhhhhhhhhhhhhSilenT660,35122,134,571,543,555,947,138,866,216,9605,946,013,805,921,612,539,851,964,416
72Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
73Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
74Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
75Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
76[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,9403,520,231,435,236,059,412,411,973,632945,640,383,087,526,471,469,629,440
77[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707364,018,949,699,115,584180,931,326,806,507
78Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
79Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
80[Sks] Helper BjornWemics67,433651,225,963,520,996,026,706,034,688174,938,943,915,110,047,009,472,512
81Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
82Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
83Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
84Helper SkeletonUndead7,391526,247,180,422,524,329,944,678,400141,365,871,661,056,512,896,270,336
85Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
86Helper Wigfight3Wemics3,36221,653,019,712,263,058,096,12831,201,636,001,117,085,696
87Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
88[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
89Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
90Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
91Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
92Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
93Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
94Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
95[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
96Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
97Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
98Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
99Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
100Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT