HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Exp, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium member[FaB] Queen DaenerysOnlineUndead2,543,227,5314,480,750,744,359,999,861,753,263,423,4881,125,421,361,420,000,042,645,322,727,424
2Premium memberHelper UnderwearOnlineUndead2,485,543,9324,159,222,618,220,000,116,969,169,747,968430,517,801,187,999,957,942,253,125,632
3Premium memberHelper TrainwreckOnlineUndead2,350,779,482558,457,303,878,999,972,493,540,720,640558,440,876,396,000,004,212,789,346,304
4Premium memberPrince 4evrOnlineUndead2,301,083,353534,073,306,647,000,029,278,758,764,544642,320,023,258,000,000,426,222,551,040
5Demon ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,295,766,646142,091,809,515,000,004,435,882,541,05629,638,888,283,199,998,881,033,093,120
6Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilOnlineUndead2,229,585,739127,512,459,740,000,005,982,387,175,42442,501,882,774,700,004,149,754,331,136
7Premium memberDuke AragonOnlineUndead679,885,37266,481,338,897,900,002,026,964,647,93614,751,273,736,919,999,914,897,833,984
8Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsOnlineUndead2,292,370,10764,774,135,382,100,001,566,301,880,32021,591,811,421,632,820,755,140,968,448
9Premium memberHelper AragoonOnlineHuman580,387,10439,917,571,445,799,996,849,624,449,02418,054,033,610,050,000,296,291,074,048
10Helper ShhhhhhhhhhhhhSilenT660,35118,028,746,863,294,950,033,070,227,4564,843,065,407,509,613,394,071,126,016
11Helper ThorOgre52,864,11417,747,474,162,249,668,861,269,901,3124,767,873,056,716,715,031,932,174,336
12Helper IvarUndead207,575,94012,367,815,999,527,005,240,493,604,8643,538,256,659,062,998,229,848,162,304
13General CorboOnlineUndead322,547,5615,970,767,244,639,999,716,281,548,8001,604,448,671,279,999,921,277,632,512
14General FrostyUndead316,312,8535,820,193,917,780,000,095,686,623,2321,247,493,332,577,000,002,378,792,960
15Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
16Premium member[ES] Marquess AstoruOnlineUndead287,444,1914,290,409,378,739,999,870,495,490,048980,085,181,088,999,948,966,428,672
17[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,9403,520,231,435,236,059,412,411,973,632945,640,383,087,526,471,469,629,440
18Helper ShadowknightSoulReaper6,580,1553,158,597,195,303,038,423,696,146,432848,502,484,312,509,034,545,545,216
19Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
20Helper Astoru2OnlineTroll179,702,624965,791,971,137,000,047,850,291,200242,045,853,776,999,994,852,638,720
21[Sks] Helper BjornWemics67,433651,225,963,520,996,026,706,034,688174,938,943,915,110,047,009,472,512
22Helper SkeletonUndead7,391526,247,180,422,524,329,944,678,400141,365,871,661,056,512,896,270,336
23Premium memberHelper CharmerOnlineUndead118,327,411256,676,564,325,999,985,041,604,60871,570,459,474,650,002,245,025,792
24Demon CrimeUndead311,955,579191,132,008,388,299,544,416,223,23263,710,663,760,860,119,813,849,088
25Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
26Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,011,043,388,092,579,840
27Demon FaithUndead309,372,84491,931,112,824,530,082,891,563,00830,643,699,575,386,086,660,112,384
28Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
29Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,444,199,999,491,014,656
30Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,91078,129,492,161,299,996,727,050,240163,227,051,555,199,993,035,882,496
31Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
32Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09929,193,182,205,452,225,567,784,9605,048,395,071,320,029,331,980,288
33Count WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
34Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
35Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
36Helper Wigfight2Wemics707,8675,147,561,184,432,001,841,627,1364,272,474,992,705,210,572,341,248
37Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
38Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
39Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
40Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
41Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
42Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
43Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
44Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
45Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
46Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
47Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
48Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
49Helper Astoru3OnlineUndead17,725,535642,429,617,454,000,017,244,160196,931,793,192,000,002,457,600
50Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
51Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475424,320,135,513,257,807,970,30452,524,323,152,874,786,783,232
52Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
53Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
54[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
55Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,208,628,097,02444,776,306,103,028,625,178,624
56Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,364,317,631,999,996,067,84042,121,534,546,700,002,131,968
57Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
58Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
59Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
60Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
61Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
62Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
63Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
64Helper Wigfight3Wemics3,36221,653,019,712,263,058,096,12831,201,636,001,117,085,696
65Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
66Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
67Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
68Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
69[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
70Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
71Helper VenezfightPaladin2,843,1761,138,222,756,559,999,991,808366,166,528,778,880,024,576
72Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
73Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
74Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
75Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
76Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
77[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
78Helper Wigfight4Wemics10041,928,867,195,325,628,4162,009,315,285,836,308,736
79Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
80Sir OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
81Premium memberEarl ShayneOnlinePseudo Dragon495,8009,321,490,949,799,999,4881,768,575,715,660,001,024
82Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
83Premium memberViscount GhostOnlinePseudo Dragon238,588978,223,735,220,999,936265,958,960,500,655,648
84[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707360,414,801,682,292,672179,139,927,531,195
85Premium member[NO] Count BadlyPseudo Dragon107,04283,455,281,298,000,0007,636,252,544,405,232
86Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
87Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
88Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
89Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
90Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
91[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
92Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
93Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
94Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
95Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
96Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
97Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
98[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
99Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
100Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT