HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Exp, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium memberKing 4evrOnlineUndead641,830,77855,475,097,166,200,002,850,993,471,4885,459,653,612,429,999,802,404,569,088
2Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsOnlineUndead623,652,43150,096,039,465,200,002,841,622,609,92014,102,218,090,432,820,917,192,097,792
3Premium memberHelper TrainwreckOnlineUndead599,392,0374,582,159,266,099,999,754,267,131,9047,245,215,174,640,000,021,011,890,176
4Premium memberHelper UnderwearOnlineUndead579,337,1904,505,881,597,510,000,090,239,991,8082,830,679,060,599,999,825,163,845,632
5Premium memberDemon ShadowlordOnlineUndead270,634,6513,515,262,266,699,999,751,169,900,5441,520,214,986,715,000,013,030,686,720
6Premium memberDuke AragonOnlineUndead253,747,6282,883,554,707,909,999,841,421,295,616226,383,052,803,699,989,234,581,504
7Helper ThorOgre42,855,3132,111,497,141,553,735,929,920,749,568323,093,399,119,829,493,472,034,816
8Premium member[FaB] Princess DaenerysOnlineUndead610,179,3111,451,177,416,019,999,985,611,309,056477,295,072,724,000,027,432,714,240
9Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilOnlineUndead612,652,4611,398,571,300,669,999,999,235,391,488463,448,635,982,000,034,133,573,632
10General FrostyOnlineUndead181,240,937955,212,119,052,999,936,043,909,120144,537,098,514,700,013,223,804,928
11Helper FlawlessOnlineUndead244,945,562490,173,688,038,000,017,476,157,440163,382,851,674,999,993,044,828,160
12Premium memberHelper AragoonOnlineHuman193,142,394417,749,402,600,000,005,781,585,920485,494,582,969,200,034,369,765,376
13Helper ShadowknightSoulReaper6,580,155351,206,928,371,824,562,955,878,40049,367,078,055,560,002,003,795,968
14Demon CrimeOnlineUndead311,955,579304,505,972,400,000,015,578,169,344101,501,983,887,999,997,757,620,224
15Demon FaithOnlineUndead309,372,844301,086,859,970,000,008,129,806,336100,362,288,378,999,991,600,939,008
16Demon PrismOnlineUndead307,776,622299,574,976,388,000,016,645,488,64099,858,322,856,499,998,974,017,536
17Premium memberHelper IvarOnlineUndead207,575,940238,429,001,740,999,998,488,707,072291,796,407,361,100,005,219,762,176
18Sir Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475189,926,083,082,796,754,270,158,84823,509,935,372,129,905,953,210,368
19Helper 43verOnlineUndead246,543,869159,516,645,481,000,016,887,676,928162,378,066,365,100,001,048,133,632
20Helper ShhhhhhhhhhhhhSilenT660,351136,919,951,218,972,918,038,921,21619,246,030,286,828,586,898,817,024
21Helper Frosty3OnlineUndead161,218,844102,368,649,374,999,996,119,646,20879,922,058,602,999,989,137,309,696
22Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00691,680,318,141,964,090,175,651,84027,649,721,402,432,814,340,636,672
23Helper Frosty2OnlineUndead159,139,16690,149,132,602,599,994,189,414,40085,243,297,131,500,001,646,608,384
24Sir CorboUndead106,351,37231,247,971,973,800,000,034,439,16810,417,545,880,699,999,359,074,304
25Sir CorbarmyUndead104,998,65130,268,493,217,199,999,625,986,04810,089,497,740,800,000,094,371,840
26Sir Corbarmy2Undead103,215,92929,177,519,462,299,999,647,301,6329,725,839,611,190,000,719,233,024
27Count WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,544,747,299,999,567,577,0885,208,271,169,809,999,678,406,656
28Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
29Marquess KramutOnlineUndead38,726,5427,538,120,782,370,000,418,635,7762,200,209,765,769,999,911,223,296
30Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
31Premium memberHelper CharmerOnlineUndead36,097,7776,014,537,636,059,999,876,677,6321,595,522,746,290,000,030,072,832
32Lord Wigfight2Wemics707,8675,147,561,184,432,001,841,627,1364,272,474,992,705,210,572,341,248
33Sir Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
34Premium memberCount GooberzTroll33,133,5884,242,960,145,150,000,077,209,6003,552,104,882,716,637,396,992
35Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
36Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
37Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
38Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
39Sir WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
40Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
41Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
42Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
43Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
44Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
45Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
46Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
47Sir WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
48[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
49Sir Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,364,317,631,999,996,067,84042,121,534,546,700,002,131,968
50Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
51Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
52Lord Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
53Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
54Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
55Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
56Earl ShatteredOnlineBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,089,993,166,8485,704,837,437,036,867,616,768
57Lord Wigfight3Wemics3,36221,653,019,712,263,058,096,12831,201,636,001,117,085,696
58Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
59Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
60Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
61[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
62Lord Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
63Helper VenezfightPaladin2,843,1761,138,222,756,559,999,991,808366,166,528,778,880,024,576
64Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
65Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
66Sir UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
67Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
68Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
69Premium memberViscount PalyOnlineAlfs1,444,609254,721,546,468,000,006,14470,695,636,922,965,377,024
70[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
71Lord Wigfight4Wemics10041,928,867,195,325,628,4162,009,315,285,836,308,736
72Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
73Sir OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
74Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
75[Sks] Helper BjornWemics1,59953,069,222,870,793,248850,172,154,870,522
76[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,94049,702,560,702,730,1121,869,811,269,977,312
77Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
78Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
79Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
80Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
81Baron ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
82Lord VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
83Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
84Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
85Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
86Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
87Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
88[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
89Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
90Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
91Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
92Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
93Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
94Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
95Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
96Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
97Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
98Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
99Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
100Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT