HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Gold, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsOnlineUndead623,652,43150,096,188,321,200,003,819,082,088,44814,102,267,709,032,821,587,655,524,352
2Premium memberKing 4evrOnlineUndead641,830,77855,475,097,166,200,002,850,993,471,4885,459,653,612,429,999,802,404,569,088
3Premium memberHelper TrainwreckOnlineUndead599,392,0374,582,159,266,099,999,754,267,131,9047,245,215,174,640,000,021,011,890,176
4Premium memberHelper UnderwearOnlineUndead579,337,1904,505,881,597,510,000,090,239,991,8082,830,679,060,599,999,825,163,845,632
5Premium memberDemon ShadowlordOnlineUndead270,634,6513,515,309,589,780,000,216,895,717,3761,520,230,761,084,999,951,649,341,440
6Premium member[FaB] Princess DaenerysOnlineUndead610,179,3111,451,398,093,189,999,992,443,502,592477,368,631,779,999,980,013,486,080
7Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilOnlineUndead612,652,4611,398,846,612,020,000,051,718,782,976463,540,406,423,999,982,117,847,040
8Helper ThorOgre42,855,3132,111,497,141,553,735,929,920,749,568323,093,399,119,829,493,472,034,816
9Helper FlawlessOnlineUndead244,945,562490,173,688,038,000,017,476,157,440163,382,851,674,999,993,044,828,160
10Demon CrimeOnlineUndead311,955,579304,514,788,770,999,992,770,887,680101,504,922,679,000,005,492,080,640
11Demon FaithOnlineUndead309,372,844301,094,015,903,000,016,864,673,792100,364,673,690,000,005,965,807,616
12Demon PrismOnlineUndead307,776,622299,581,023,587,999,983,658,336,25699,860,338,589,799,992,365,416,448
13Premium memberHelper AragoonOnlineHuman193,142,394417,760,790,792,999,986,486,312,960485,498,379,033,600,019,163,774,976
14Premium memberHelper IvarOnlineUndead207,575,940238,432,615,763,000,001,730,445,312291,797,612,035,200,004,592,238,592
15Helper 43verOnlineUndead246,543,869159,519,630,937,000,015,569,092,608162,379,061,516,800,017,186,160,640
16Premium memberDuke AragonOnlineUndead253,747,6282,883,563,075,460,000,039,261,175,808226,385,841,984,399,989,446,541,312
17General FrostyOnlineUndead181,240,937955,212,163,263,000,056,571,101,184144,537,113,251,300,016,360,783,872
18Helper ShadowknightSoulReaper6,580,155351,206,928,371,824,562,955,878,40049,367,078,055,560,002,003,795,968
19Helper Frosty3OnlineUndead161,218,844102,368,771,843,000,000,405,569,53679,922,099,425,400,008,483,012,608
20Helper Frosty2OnlineUndead159,139,16690,149,245,279,300,003,664,232,44885,243,334,690,399,993,351,634,944
21Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00691,680,318,141,964,090,175,651,84027,649,721,402,432,814,340,636,672
22Sir Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475189,926,083,082,796,754,270,158,84823,509,935,372,129,905,953,210,368
23Helper ShhhhhhhhhhhhhSilenT660,351136,919,951,218,972,918,038,921,21619,246,030,286,828,586,898,817,024
24Lord VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
25Sir CorboUndead106,351,37231,247,971,973,800,000,034,439,16810,417,545,880,699,999,359,074,304
26Sir CorbarmyUndead104,998,65130,268,493,217,199,999,625,986,04810,089,497,740,800,000,094,371,840
27Sir Corbarmy2Undead103,215,92929,177,519,462,299,999,647,301,6329,725,839,611,190,000,719,233,024
28Count WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,544,747,299,999,567,577,0885,208,271,169,809,999,678,406,656
29Lord Wigfight2Wemics707,8675,147,561,184,432,001,841,627,1364,272,474,992,705,210,572,341,248
30Sir Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
31Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
32Marquess KramutOnlineUndead38,726,5427,538,162,357,329,999,628,861,4402,200,223,624,089,999,916,400,640
33Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
34Premium memberHelper CharmerOnlineUndead36,097,7776,014,594,535,279,999,863,226,3681,595,541,712,699,999,855,312,896
35Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
36Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
37Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
38Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
39Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
40Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
41Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
42Sir WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
43Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
44Sir WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
45Sir Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,364,317,631,999,996,067,84042,121,534,546,700,002,131,968
46[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
47Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
48Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
49Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
50Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
51Earl ShatteredOnlineBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,089,993,166,8485,704,837,437,036,867,616,768
52Premium memberCount GooberzTroll33,133,5884,242,960,145,150,000,077,209,6003,552,104,882,716,637,396,992
53Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
54Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
55Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
56Helper VenezfightPaladin2,843,1761,138,222,756,559,999,991,808366,166,528,778,880,024,576
57Sir UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
58Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
59Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
60Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
61Premium memberViscount PalyOnlineAlfs1,444,609255,038,507,417,999,998,97670,801,290,573,065,371,648
62Lord Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
63Lord Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
64Lord Wigfight3Wemics3,36221,653,019,712,263,058,096,12831,201,636,001,117,085,696
65Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
66Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
67Sir OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
68Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
69Lord Wigfight4Wemics10041,928,867,195,325,628,4162,009,315,285,836,308,736
70[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
71Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
72Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
73Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
74[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,94049,702,560,702,730,1121,869,811,269,977,312
75Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
76[Sks] Helper BjornWemics1,59953,069,222,870,793,248850,172,154,870,522
77Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
78Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
79Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
80Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
81[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
82Baron ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
83Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
84Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
85Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
86Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
87Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
88Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
89Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
90Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
91Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
92[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
93Helper Ventx2Undead150360,001,250
94Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
95Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
96Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
97Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
98Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
99Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
100Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT