HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium memberHelper UnderwearOnlineUndead747,137,53989,595,657,712,500,007,363,361,636,3527,197,917,054,249,000,681,754,066,944
2Premium member[FaB] Queen DaenerysOnlineUndead712,205,61677,280,213,931,399,998,800,329,179,13621,456,654,359,999,999,553,568,768,000
3Premium memberHelper TrainwreckOnlineUndead692,670,6072,601,757,888,900,000,154,537,426,9448,918,862,261,373,999,482,058,833,920
4Premium memberPrince 4evrOnlineUndead691,689,9502,425,937,129,829,999,898,974,486,5284,808,259,026,521,999,849,662,971,904
5Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilOnlineUndead680,301,5823,967,923,667,509,999,875,733,323,7761,318,931,844,250,000,015,881,142,272
6Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsOnlineUndead658,823,8273,907,863,708,980,000,191,783,370,7521,295,426,025,822,822,132,650,868,736
7Premium memberDemon ShadowlordOnlineUndead320,648,7146,059,953,588,249,999,876,785,438,7202,268,443,441,534,999,947,101,863,936
8Demon CrimeOnlineUndead311,955,579641,767,738,108,999,953,406,754,816213,922,550,566,000,014,210,891,776
9Demon FaithOnlineUndead309,372,844637,715,430,654,000,023,572,840,448212,571,811,572,000,015,700,197,376
10Demon PrismOnlineUndead307,776,622636,623,917,293,000,008,795,160,576212,207,936,904,999,996,263,235,584
11Premium memberDuke AragonOnlineUndead270,207,2303,498,330,390,070,000,150,510,567,424401,187,131,291,999,976,739,045,376
12Helper 43verOnlineUndead246,543,869326,519,154,830,000,007,346,651,136218,045,566,626,999,978,971,627,520
13Helper FlawlessOnlineUndead244,945,562436,529,742,323,999,970,141,667,328145,504,649,448,000,007,719,354,368
14Premium memberHelper IvarOnlineUndead207,575,940445,978,063,518,999,984,493,035,520360,979,427,862,999,989,483,470,848
15Premium memberHelper AragoonOnlineHuman193,142,394796,968,400,058,000,028,819,521,536611,900,915,551,000,009,140,862,976
16General FrostyOnlineUndead181,240,937957,173,123,075,000,042,910,646,272145,190,771,518,300,003,606,986,752
17Helper Frosty3OnlineUndead161,218,844103,511,024,779,999,996,131,934,20880,303,386,134,899,995,564,834,816
18Helper Frosty2OnlineUndead159,139,16694,885,127,341,300,006,617,350,14486,821,962,797,200,003,458,662,400
19Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
20Sir CorboUndead106,351,37231,247,971,973,800,000,034,439,16810,417,545,880,699,999,359,074,304
21[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
22Sir CorbarmyUndead104,998,65130,268,493,217,199,999,625,986,04810,089,497,740,800,000,094,371,840
23Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
24Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
25Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
26Sir Corbarmy2Undead103,215,92929,177,519,462,299,999,647,301,6329,725,839,611,190,000,719,233,024
27Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
28Sir Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475189,926,083,082,796,754,270,158,84823,509,935,372,129,905,953,210,368
29Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
30Helper BringitHuman53,875,1541,562,4101,496,432,867,439,999,870,566,400
31Marquess WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
32Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
33Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
34Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
35Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
36Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
37Helper ThorOgre42,855,3132,111,497,141,553,735,929,920,749,568323,093,399,119,829,493,472,034,816
38Count KramutOnlineUndead41,243,5089,171,979,451,600,000,304,283,6482,737,647,818,429,999,834,202,112
39Helper CharmerOnlineUndead39,850,7808,235,160,006,050,000,398,188,5442,198,845,039,519,999,994,101,760
40Premium memberEarl PalyOnlineAlfs38,846,4487,427,526,731,940,000,063,029,2482,213,096,829,397,000,043,626,496
41Sir WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
42Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
43Sir WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
44Sir Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,364,317,631,999,996,067,84042,121,534,546,700,002,131,968
45Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
46Viscount GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
47Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
48Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
49[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
50Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
51Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
52Major ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
53Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
54Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
55Sir Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
56Helper ShadowknightSoulReaper6,580,155351,206,928,371,824,562,955,878,40049,367,078,055,560,002,003,795,968
57Sir OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
58Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
59Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
60Helper VenezfightPaladin2,843,1761,138,222,756,559,999,991,808366,166,528,778,880,024,576
61Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
62Sir UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
63Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
64Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
65[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
66Lord Wigfight2Wemics707,8675,147,561,184,432,001,841,627,1364,272,474,992,705,210,572,341,248
67Helper ShhhhhhhhhhhhhSilenT660,351136,919,951,218,972,918,038,921,21619,246,030,286,828,586,898,817,024
68Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
69Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
70Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
71Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
72[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,94049,702,560,702,730,1121,869,811,269,977,312
73Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
74Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
75Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
76Lord Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
77Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,312,815,804,350,464
78Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
79Lord Wigfight3Wemics3,36221,653,019,712,263,058,096,12831,201,636,001,117,085,696
80Council ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
81[Sks] Helper BjornWemics1,59953,069,222,870,793,248850,172,154,870,522
82Lord VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
83Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
84Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
85Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
86Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
87Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
88[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
89Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
90Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
91Lord Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
92Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
93Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
94Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
95Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
96Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
97Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
98Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
99Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
100Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT