HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium memberHelper UnderwearOnlineUndead2,448,630,5213,961,407,301,790,000,250,439,816,183,808355,566,077,550,699,970,726,245,433,344
2Premium memberHelper TrainwreckOnlineUndead2,350,779,482318,269,376,466,000,018,691,495,821,312478,378,234,090,000,041,097,444,720,640
3Premium memberKing 4evrOnlineUndead2,301,083,353299,165,357,763,000,005,845,028,175,872564,017,373,592,800,001,674,170,073,088
4Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsOnlineUndead2,292,370,107407,698,622,253,999,967,286,039,937,024135,899,973,868,132,828,918,377,873,408
5Premium member[FaB] Princess DaenerysOnlineUndead2,278,934,5773,168,312,538,639,999,817,156,560,683,008723,618,176,828,000,062,928,393,863,168
6Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilOnlineUndead2,229,585,739160,238,465,341,999,996,256,160,579,58453,360,945,803,299,999,860,884,766,720
7Premium memberDemon ShadowlordOnlineUndead1,295,766,646132,825,515,752,000,002,207,434,932,22426,550,134,654,199,999,792,326,639,616
8Premium memberDuke AragonOnlineUndead659,841,04560,159,872,531,400,003,979,915,034,62412,881,491,399,329,999,560,929,968,128
9Danger MerlinSacromancer592,662,09929,193,182,205,452,225,567,784,9605,048,395,071,320,029,331,980,288
10Premium memberHelper AragoonOnlineHuman554,910,82734,505,993,470,399,998,811,445,395,45616,317,880,987,130,000,883,985,678,336
11General CorboOnlineUndead322,547,5615,953,895,841,849,999,715,643,424,7681,598,824,694,079,999,919,064,612,864
12General FrostyUndead316,312,8535,820,193,917,780,000,095,686,623,2321,247,493,332,577,000,002,378,792,960
13Demon CrimeUndead311,955,579191,132,008,388,299,544,416,223,23263,710,663,760,860,119,813,849,088
14Demon FaithUndead309,372,84491,931,112,824,530,082,891,563,00830,643,699,575,386,086,660,112,384
15Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
16Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
17Premium member[ES] Marquess AstoruOnlineUndead273,459,4403,642,128,683,850,000,126,753,898,496809,819,836,814,000,036,161,519,616
18Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,444,199,999,491,014,656
19Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
20Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,91078,129,492,161,299,996,727,050,240163,227,051,555,199,993,035,882,496
21Helper IvarUndead207,575,94012,367,815,999,527,005,240,493,604,8643,538,256,659,062,998,229,848,162,304
22Helper Astoru2OnlineTroll179,523,101964,631,583,139,999,938,500,362,240241,618,343,468,999,995,069,300,736
23Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
24Premium memberHelper CharmerOnlineUndead112,570,538216,379,416,764,999,987,810,533,37660,000,772,261,750,002,155,520,000
25[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
26Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
27Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
28Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
29Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,208,628,097,02444,776,306,103,028,625,178,624
30Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
31Helper BringitHuman94,009,048117,604,484,450,280,092,190,375,93632,558,120,011,043,388,092,579,840
32Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
33Helper Wigfight1Wemics70,060,475424,320,135,513,257,807,970,30452,524,323,152,874,786,783,232
34Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
35Helper ThorOgre52,864,11417,747,474,162,249,668,861,269,901,3124,767,873,056,716,715,031,932,174,336
36Count WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
37Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
38Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
39Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
40Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
41Count Farmer2Eurodite45,762,5641,137,955,704,640,000,046,923,776920,000,248,414,208
42Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
43Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
44Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
45Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,364,317,631,999,996,067,84042,121,534,546,700,002,131,968
46Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
47Major GooberzTroll33,133,5884,038,097,216,309,999,932,801,0243,737,764,885,606,637,240,320
48Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
49Helper Astoru3OnlineUndead17,672,465633,469,321,337,999,955,329,024193,964,464,367,000,006,688,768
50Helper Cease2xistBarbarian12,727,3368,434,960,031,829,153,665,777,6642,543,359,692,895,809,966,178,304
51[LC] Lady LoliElves10,899,525140,267,974,887,637,719,711,74439,188,820,877,294,413,283,328
52Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
53Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
54Baron ShatteredBeasties9,233,15023,130,848,660,100,000,776,1925,704,837,437,039,999,713,280
55Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
56Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
57Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
58Helper ShadowknightSoulReaper6,580,1553,158,597,195,303,038,423,696,146,432848,502,484,312,509,034,545,545,216
59Sir OmgsilentWemics4,810,32411,120,477,265,099,999,2322,708,764,131,839,998,976
60Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
61Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
62Premium memberCount Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
63Helper VenezfightPaladin2,843,1761,138,222,756,559,999,991,808366,166,528,778,880,024,576
64Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
65Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
66Baron RefulganceReptasar1,965,1606,475,157,779,784,758,552,690,6881,952,832,543,468,517,412,831,232
67Lord ZezimaTroll1,954,258659,140,466,332,000,059,392105,403,671,127,000,006,656
68[Yes] Baron YsabellHuman925,34955,634,337,740,789,776,3841,001,001,729,132,184,459,018,240
69Helper Wigfight2Wemics707,8675,147,561,184,432,001,841,627,1364,272,474,992,705,210,572,341,248
70Helper ShhhhhhhhhhhhhSilenT660,35118,028,746,863,294,950,033,070,227,4564,843,065,407,509,613,394,071,126,016
71Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
72Viscount InsidiousPaladin461,9707,587,146,091,390,000,1282,047,708,085,100,001,024
73Sir TestitBeasties204,95544,352,368,409,402,0329,776,072,057,151,528
74Judge WishHydroids200,0351,794,161,973,015,525,340,479,488541,098,457,225,970,262,736,896
75[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,9403,520,231,435,236,059,412,411,973,632945,640,383,087,526,471,469,629,440
76[IAm] Baron AldoranPaladin195,707360,414,801,682,292,672179,139,927,531,195
77Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
78Helper TrashyEurodite72,89826,134,371,153,900,0007,008,820,057,381,000
79[Sks] Helper BjornWemics67,433651,225,963,520,996,026,706,034,688174,938,943,915,110,047,009,472,512
80Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
81Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
82Helper HeavyswordReptasar21,00687,096,302,234,864,081,780,604,92826,267,235,332,317,858,095,955,968
83Helper SkeletonUndead7,391526,247,180,422,524,329,944,678,400141,365,871,661,056,512,896,270,336
84Helper Trashy2Paladin5,2255,427,139,445,4701,187,885,933,610
85Helper Wigfight3Wemics3,36221,653,019,712,263,058,096,12831,201,636,001,117,085,696
86Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
87[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
88Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
89Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
90Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
91Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
92Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
93Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
94[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
95Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
96Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
97Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
98Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
99Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
100Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
101-200

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT