HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
102Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
103Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
104Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
105Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
106Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
107Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
108Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
109Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
110Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
111Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
112Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
113Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
114Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
115Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
116Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
117Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
118Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
119Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
120Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
121Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
122Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
123Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
124Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
125Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
126Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
127Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
128Major Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
129Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
130Lord AesreiPaladin69,4304,790
131Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
132Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
133Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
134Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
135Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
136Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
137Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
138Lord NetsHuman38701,550
139Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
140Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
141Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
142Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
143Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
144Lady NoraHuman11601,290
145Lord Charms2Human1501,250
146Lord Charms1Human1501,250
147Lord Shaymag4Pseudo Dragon1501,250
148Lord Shaymag3Pseudo Dragon1501,250
149Lord Shaymag2Pseudo Dragon1501,250
150Lord Shayfight4Undead1501,250
151Lord Shayfight2Undead1501,250
152Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
153Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
154Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
155Lord SterlingHuman1501,250
156Lord StoichioHuman1501,200
157Lord GhostlGHOSTSTEAL1501,250
158Lord Ghostl0098GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
159Lord Ghostl0097GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
160Lord Ghostl0096GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
161Lord Ghostl0095GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
162Lord Ghostl0094GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
163Lord Ghostl0093GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
164Lord Ghostl0092GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
165Lord Ghostl0091GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
166Lord Ghostl0090GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
167Lord Ghostl0089GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
168Lord Ghostl0088GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
169Lord Ghostl0087GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
170Lord Ghostl0086GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
171Lord Ghostl0085GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
172Lord Ghostl0084GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
173Lord Ghostl0083GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
174Lord Ghostl0082GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
175Lord ShastlSHAYNESTEAL1501,250
176Lord Shastl0098SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
177Lord Shastl0097SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
178Lord Shastl0096SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
179Lord Shastl0095SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
180Lord Shastl0094SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
181Lord Shastl0093SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
182Lord Shastl0092SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
183Lord Shastl0091SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
184Lord Shastl0090SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
185Lord Shastl0089SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
186Lord Shastl0088SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
187Lord Shastl0087SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
188Lord Shastl0086SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
189Lord Shastl0085SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
190Lord Shastl0084SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
191Lord Shastl0083SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
192Lord Shastl0082SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
193Lord Shastl0081SHAYNESTEAL1501,250
194Lord Ghostl0081GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
195Lord Ghostl0080GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
196Lord Ghostl0079GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
197Lord Ghostl0078GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
198Lord Ghostl0077GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
199Lord Ghostl0076GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
200Lord Ghostl0075GHOSTSTEAL1501,250
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT