HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
101Cannoner ProjectxFaeries2,239720,037,487,124190,407,353,745
102[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
103Council VenezHuman1,02560,834,872,35066,083,055,408,999,996,116,172,800
104Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
105Marquess RikuuSacromancer1,00051,019,217,56219,592,023,962
106Viscount LiondwarfDwarf77225,843,764,2985,932,081,990
107Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
108Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon711343,201,153,927,871,482,281,590,784123,952,774,748,881,790,435,328
109Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
110Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
111Helper ShayneramaHuman4703,442,974,415,740,912164,994,230,356,648
112[Arg] Lord PelumMinotaurs4635,488,879,372637,542,023
113Earl FattonyOgre4404,335,453,669101,079,998,690
114Major LordHuman3833,119,980,264540,853,168
115Helper BalenthionPseudo Dragon3542,453,260,362418,299,367
116Marquess KarasySacromancer3311,803,259,8304,160,166,306
117Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
118Major ThezedBarbarian3111,654,792,738400,300,061
119Judge SteelPaladin2851,262,368,888218,009,664
120Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
121Sir LssbrolyMinotaurs257922,850,711263,598,963
122Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
123Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
124Viscount ZaxzoingerPseudo Dragon203456,259,81060,473,421
125Duke AlucardDracoids201384,835,44186,706,832
126Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
127Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
128Helper 010101010111XXX141149,488,80010,031,324,190
129Council HatersHuman140145,084,5333,318,558
130Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
131Lord TinkerbellBeasties12298,226,694686,966,079
132Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
133Lord DollerSacromancer12188,237,14836,508,273
134Lord TarzanFaeries11987,949,253605,924,197
135Lord ApostleFaeries11474,844,18882,197,296
136Lord DargusHuman10962,853,77822,049,775
137Lady VentigodOnlineUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
138Lord CbacbacbaHuman10664,913,16264,564,700,047
139Lady WarlockPaladin10459,484,93518,082,187
140Lord MirrormaxxElves10155,905,21316,492,444
141Lord DracoDracoids10053,211,33816,613,280
142Lord VerylongnameImportantGuy10052,618,92215,902,302
143Helper Wigfight4Wemics10025,104,361,610,255,630,3361,203,051,284,206,477,824
144Lady TheiftestReptasar10051,234,87012,534,366,965
145Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
146Lord BentboyoFaeries6816,294,4605,757,696
147Lord ThatguysolElves6413,274,9412,227,984
148Lord SylwongSatyrs6111,824,7383,539,474
149Lord JaymanHuman527,507,9632,014,127
150Lord XtremeElves495,998,716675,345
151Helper VentxHuman475,374,76622,516,489,058
152Lord TestitupOgre413,625,4901,429,766
153Lord KyujiWemics382,798,245828,661
154Lord NeonReptasar341,924,4031,135,934
155Lord WereturtleCentaurs341,930,810700,070
156Lord VakfuHuman321,663,250316,728
157Lord DeathangelWemics301,358,975527,060
158Lady KojoslayerWemics291,130,555391,992
159Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
160Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
161Lord KaosDwarf24716,677226,090
162Lord SilentiumHuman1882,16140,479
163Lord BeerusDracoids18277,960104,085
164Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
165Lord PinheadHuman16180,04043,578
166Lord SimmiasGoblins14113,59016,626
167Lord GrandpoobeHuman1270,49528,129
168Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
169Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
170Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
171Lord GarfieldSatyrs1048,00017,610
172Baron Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
173Lord AranHuman716,4906,870
174Lord AesreiPaladin69,4304,790
175Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
176Lord SperoCentaurs68,0804,170
177Lord CoolgodsElves67,5303,970
178Lord PinteriousPaladin55,0212,931
179Lord ZeonreoBeasties55,8803,050
180Lord RawknGnome54,7802,970
181Lord QuorthornBarbarian42,2902,050
182Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
183Lord HerkserHuman32,3602,090
184Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
185Lord YallcuteHuman26001,450
186Lord ShadowzzDracoids21,1501,650
187Lady NoraHuman11601,290
188Lord Charms2Human1501,250
189Lord Charms1Human1501,250
190Lord Shaymag4Pseudo Dragon1501,250
191Lord Shaymag3Pseudo Dragon1501,250
192Lord Shaymag2Pseudo Dragon1501,250
193Lord Shayfight4Undead1501,250
194Lord Shayfight2Undead1501,250
195Lord KudunggaWemics1501,250
196Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
197Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
198Lord SterlingHuman1501,250
199Lord StoichioHuman1501,200
200Lord GhostlGHOSTSTEAL1501,250
201-300

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT