HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
2Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
3Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
4[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,94049,702,560,702,730,1121,869,811,269,977,312
5Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
6Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
7Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
8Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
9Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
10Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
11Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
12Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
13Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
14Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
15Lord FurtersPseudo Dragon1501,250
16Lord BalenthionPseudo Dragon16301,490
17Lord SoulsPseudo Dragon11,2601,690

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT