HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Helper ShaynePseudo Dragon127,074,1696,296,561,838,000,000,487,915,52014,252,483,334,800,001,007,091,712
2Helper GhostPseudo Dragon78,453,6786,637,045,198,200,000,114,327,5522,834,980,891,829,999,998,337,024
3[NO] Viscount BadlyPseudo Dragon52,456,81417,517,354,496,899,999,609,126,912467,463,534,108,424,003,387,392
4Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4921,656,986,660,560,214,564,012,032367,844,326,225,424,896
5Count Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
6Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
7Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
8[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,9403,344,219,863,474,059,464,283,258,880898,358,363,933,126,508,396,150,784
9Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon70,8386,619,858,614,538,829,213,728,7682,390,820,416,525,527,678,976
10Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
11Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
12Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
13Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon711343,201,153,927,871,482,281,590,784123,952,774,748,881,790,435,328
14Helper BalenthionPseudo Dragon3542,453,260,362418,299,367
15Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
16Viscount ZaxzoingerPseudo Dragon203456,259,81060,473,421
17Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186211,892,70354,451,434
18Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,080,684603,241,502
19Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
20Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
21Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
22Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
23Lord NielPseudo Dragon1165,06023,590
24Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
25Baron Shaymag1Pseudo Dragon91,895,511,486,207,000,063,674,155,008684,595,333,070,999,984,799,744
26Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
27Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
28Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
29Lord Shaymag4Pseudo Dragon1501,250
30Lord Shaymag3Pseudo Dragon1501,250
31Lord Shaymag2Pseudo Dragon1501,250
32Lord SoulsPseudo Dragon11,2601,690
33Lord NiskalaPseudo Dragon1501,250
34Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
35Lord MistervinPseudo Dragon1501,250
36Lord FurtersPseudo Dragon1501,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT