HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Helper Wigmage1Pseudo Dragon7,062,4924,567,060,449,501,571,314,614,2723,882,035,045,353,098,928,193,536
2Premium memberCount Mai1Pseudo Dragon3,211,7943,092,302,315,660,000,100,352535,212,726,409,978,314,752
3Sir PandaPseudo Dragon1,987,725694,132,579,028,000,047,104166,338,835,644,999,991,296
4Earl DreadPseudo Dragon613,95318,239,667,863,499,999,2325,137,299,864,470,000,640
5[Sk] Helper RagnarPseudo Dragon196,9403,520,231,435,236,059,412,411,973,632945,640,383,087,526,471,469,629,440
6Major TteilPseudo Dragon66,57118,022,825,167,000,000147,510,729,543,500
7Helper Wigmage2Pseudo Dragon33,48364,331,823,873,707,422,515,20061,937,701,174,990,004,224
8Count TsyioPseudo Dragon1,00051,385,995,18610,476,703,531
9Count SugarPseudo Dragon71718,729,982,71527,356,021,862
10Helper Wigmage3Pseudo Dragon3371,329,196,524,509,645,766,65663,697,759,401,307,897,856
11Council NuggetPseudo Dragon251859,525,934171,229,766
12Count MystiaPseudo Dragon186288,253,35464,887,714
13Lord IamsoPseudo Dragon12195,079,804603,241,182
14Lord FotchfacePseudo Dragon7522,248,7903,560,222
15Lord NatePseudo Dragon26902,294322,033
16Lord GunterPseudo Dragon24704,830252,004
17Lord PclwPseudo Dragon16187,00071,760
18Lord JeremiahixPseudo Dragon1044,53913,913
19Lady AllardPseudo Dragon67,09010,000,000,003,600
20Lord ManitarPseudo Dragon32,1402,010
21Lord NilsonPseudo Dragon31,6001,840
22Lord Pseudo Dragon1501,250
23Lord FurtersPseudo Dragon1501,250
24Lord BalenthionPseudo Dragon16301,490
25Lord SoulsPseudo Dragon11,2601,690

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT