HomeNewsStatsServerForums.NET
Free online text-based RPG games m6
Worlds
Tools
Top players sorted by Level, Alfs Asumodus Barbarian Beasties Centaurs Dracoids Drow Dwarf Elves Eurodite Faeries Gnome Goblins Human Humeves Hydroids Minotaurs Ogre Paladin Pseudo Dragon Reptasar Sacromancer Satyrs Troll Undead Wemics
#CharnameRaceLevelExpGold
1Premium member[TRQ] Untrust TranquilUndead3,492,767,9732,071,194,544,860,000,069,491,464,601,600678,362,511,571,999,999,220,483,358,720
2Premium member[ACE] Demon DiamondsUndead3,299,189,3791,950,979,665,699,999,864,850,699,255,808644,622,863,619,132,833,081,912,721,408
3Premium member[FaB] Queen DaenerysUndead3,263,535,220914,362,799,528,000,052,136,379,416,576291,736,272,131,000,016,948,844,036,096
4Helper UnderwearUndead2,561,074,0754,499,823,037,769,999,960,106,348,838,912567,426,604,127,463,329,470,949,097,472
5Helper TrainwreckUndead2,350,779,4821,467,315,650,490,000,015,735,776,083,968861,845,150,251,000,090,940,466,528,256
6Prince 4evrUndead2,301,083,3531,831,547,365,839,999,907,666,704,990,2081,074,824,090,095,723,812,220,074,721,280
7Premium memberHelper AragonOnlineUndead1,483,336,783794,813,225,248,000,065,409,390,739,45685,145,414,415,299,988,503,656,398,848
8Duke ShadowlordUndead1,295,766,646214,971,994,596,000,001,890,975,74494,135,201,973,559,694,453,679,063,040
9Premium memberGeneral UthermalUndead836,330,168127,297,133,137,999,997,200,653,877,24833,786,391,641,900,000,297,768,452,096
10[wse] Count 4everUndead568,510,36520,085,079,396,199,999,381,757,231,1048,072,541,910,140,000,261,420,089,344
11Helper ByunUndead492,059,19523,534,841,772,699,999,732,068,515,84016,854,706,739,630,001,669,644,746,752
12Helper IvarUndead400,682,151150,149,517,620,009,367,209,246,720252,726,626,341,269,549,384,466,432
13Earl FrostyUndead343,992,5737,546,045,955,850,000,049,773,740,0321,705,868,022,845,072,557,477,986,304
14Duke CorboUndead335,368,9001,917,205,294,069,999,909,029,806,080190,617,665,687,999,984,064,004,096
15Demon PrismUndead307,776,622187,618,645,521,820,226,544,467,96862,539,580,497,189,932,634,210,304
16[ES] Count AstoruUndead297,656,9104,785,894,979,790,000,036,981,506,0481,106,515,865,559,999,993,675,251,712
17Helper FlawlessUndead290,600,8084,442,169,557,620,000,043,638,456,3201,406,670,924,949,999,868,830,547,968
18Helper Frosty3Undead252,558,13679,242,891,746,799,993,934,053,376311,499,807,444,199,999,491,014,656
19Helper 43verUndead246,543,8691,412,172,633,059,999,978,050,551,808579,932,233,256,999,963,915,714,560
20Helper Frosty2Undead244,375,910168,852,960,825,000,002,966,257,664193,468,208,070,600,013,692,010,496
21Helper CharmerOnlineUndead219,358,7321,821,481,614,950,000,049,491,279,872516,125,990,893,000,015,749,316,608
22Helper VentifrapUndead138,621,6833,505,649,160,079,994,215,464,9601,168,490,866,228,700,450,390,016
23Earl BraydosUndead111,954,956215,300,689,850,000,001,179,058,17631,086,035,051,799,997,805,756,416
24[GoH] Helper VenezmageUndead105,009,9892,070,762,234,723,041,542,144999,723,552,768
25Helper VentilatteUndead104,808,7683,313,045,282,440,996,439,719,9361,104,316,206,712,301,650,182,144
26Helper VentricleUndead104,112,3743,791,796,459,589,997,271,449,6001,263,802,811,086,399,986,466,816
27Helper VentardoUndead103,252,2283,735,926,212,729,998,403,436,5441,245,305,928,674,802,749,407,232
28Helper Corbarmy2Undead103,215,929134,328,980,318,208,628,097,0244,776,244,173,471,223,906,304
29Helper Ventrue2Undead103,040,2431,814,452,138,320,000,005,963,776298,957,199,040,000,013,893,632
30Viscount KramutUndead74,678,09559,814,092,957,900,001,308,049,40819,009,039,480,900,000,816,300,032
31Helper CharmtestUndead58,641,415474,648,588,177,999,998,746,624508,210,880,000,324,272,128
32Viscount WalleyeUndead51,415,65317,777,552,809,500,000,571,621,3765,208,273,857,280,000,105,906,176
33Helper Venezmage2Undead47,092,9541,473,856,999,730,000,028,499,968559,999,847,759,872
34Helper Ventrue1Undead46,854,80132,514,225,860,547,906,109,44035,515,015,435,100,001,149,124,608
35Helper VentsuxUndead46,803,865319,661,054,779,247,755,264106,539,387,609,714,966,528
36Marquess FarmerUndead46,377,0517,439,296,955,301,127,782,40011,572,208,330,723,633,152
37Helper WigglesUndead35,688,5741,882,267,572,199,999,898,910,720233,127,781,156,113,306,615,808
38Helper 4everbuildUndead35,688,499260,391,315,150,000,013,443,07283,127,091,854,900,002,291,712
39Helper WigglearmyUndead34,983,987152,566,586,197,000,008,499,20048,057,141,261,200,003,170,304
40Helper Wigg1earmyUndead34,524,676126,367,083,886,000,004,399,10442,122,456,630,099,997,360,128
41Helper ShadowkingUndead33,328,7361,184,049,691,810,000,063,692,800394,683,255,376,865,734,426,624
42Sir SpecialpUndead18,211,3476,320,744,105,709,999,751,1681,972,576,208,087,262,691,328
43Helper Astoru3Undead17,778,765643,067,424,283,000,028,790,784197,118,637,985,999,985,049,600
44Helper DeadtestUndead16,296,6164,892,646,295,700,000,210,9441,630,882,101,520,000,090,112
45Helper Venttrue3Undead9,638,86395,407,078,161,400,008,278,01628,408,755,430,300,000,976,896
46Helper CharmhoboUndead9,292,78085,211,064,608,800,001,490,94425,615,149,534,399,998,984,192
47Helper Deadtest2Undead7,743,7651,197,182,872,779,999,936,512399,060,956,958,000,021,504
48Helper Charmhobo1Undead7,500,00643,567,444,810,799,998,042,11212,834,767,880,399,999,729,664
49Helper MaruUndead7,328,16040,298,882,655,800,002,609,15213,430,843,718,674,111,528,960
50Council SaugerUndead7,263,92039,397,902,741,400,000,135,16810,524,887,484,900,000,661,504
51Helper Braydosv2Undead3,968,9315,973,999,866,229,999,796,22438,427,482,479,429,997,821,952
52Sir Omgsilent2Undead3,598,6541,123,855,488,370,000,003,072373,128,978,199,618,125,824
53Lord ImmortalUndead3,261,9287,038,157,484,879,212,707,8401,192,328,647,973,010,944
54Count Shaymage1Undead2,962,5402,275,271,833,247,814,778,880320,186,457,041,982,652,416
55Helper InnovationUndead2,485,4581,388,532,541,999,999,877,120461,257,420,749,000,015,872
56Helper UndeadwigsUndead1,973,200677,721,695,386,999,980,032181,953,381,306,022,199,296
57Helper TytyUndead294,8021,903,556,363,800,000,000999,998,581,580,000,021,970,944
58Earl LanzUndead256,5611,179,048,852,449,499,904353,562,900,762,651,008
59Sir ThedevilUndead143,7465015,978,880,730,054,684
60Premium memberCount Shayfight1Undead9,7256,824,826,941,642,403,849,388,949,5042,464,899,161,659,398,930,038,784
61Helper SkeletonUndead7,398270,144,823,918,024,468,255,997,95272,569,051,063,106,523,789,000,704
62[Wat] Council ChrisUndead1,253111,802,441,00816,708,640,384
63Lord ZivozUndead60912,620,898,53145,059,364
64Lord UndyingUndead4835,850,424,1201,474,994,279
65Major KleinUndead3261,913,942,917266,037,977
66Lord Racial5Undead2711,044,215,109339,423,722
67Cannoner ScoutUndead225617,532,54870,939,427
68Helper OsirisUndead152197,764,7728,818,744,019
69Lord WorldingUndead126106,614,22011,898,233
70Lady VentigodUndead10686,513,01627,489,380
71Lord BansheeUndead1159,2805,673
72Lord LokiUndead1501,250
73Lord SothusUndead1501,250
74Lord HugecatUndead1501,250
75Lord Shayfight2Undead1501,250
76Lord Hotfart4Undead1501,250
77Lord Shayfight4Undead1501,250
78Helper Ventx2Undead150360,001,250

Players with a Premium member in front of their name are supporting this game with donations.

Home Privacy Terms Rules Feedback
©2017 The silenT